GO

Member List

138 Current ACAA members

Utility Members (24)

AES Duke Energy Corporation NRG Energy, Inc
Ameren Missouri Evergy Prairie State Generating Company LLC
American Electric Power (AEP) Firstenergy Corp Southern Company
Aurora Energy, LLC Great River Energy Southern Illinois Power Cooperative
Colorado Springs Utilities Kansas City Board of Public Utilities Talen Energy
Colstrip Energy Limited Partnership LG&E and KU Services Company Tennessee Valley Authority
Dairyland Power Cooperative Muscatine Power & Water Tri-State Generation & Transmission Assn, Inc.
DTE Energy Nebraska Public Power District WEC Business Services LLC

Marketer Members (12)

ASHCOR USA Inc LafargeHolcim - Geocycle Separation Technologies, LLC
Boral Resources National Minerals Corporation The SEFA Group
Charah Solutions, Inc. Nebraska Ash Waste Management
Kansas City Fly Ash LLC Salt River Materials Group ZAG International Pte Ltd

Specialty Marketers (4)

Beneficial Reuse Management/Gypsoil U.S. Minerals USC Technologies
Sphere One, Inc.

Associate Members (63)

AECOM Gradient Republic Services
APTIM Gray Energy Tech Richard Kinch
ASH Mineral Solutions Griffin Dewatering RPM Solutions
Beneficiate: North America Ground/Water Treatment & Technology, LLC S&ME, Inc
BEUMER Corporation Haley & Aldrich, Inc. Saiia Construction Company, LLC
CALM Initiative Hallaton Environmental Linings SCS Engineers
CCR Strategies & Solutions, LLC Hanson Professional Services Sevenson Environmental Services Inc.
Cementitious Solutions LLC HDR Silar Services Incorporated
Certainteed Gypsum Hilltop Enterprises, Inc. SMI-PS, Inc.
Civil & Environmental Consultants, Inc. Hull & Associates, Inc. Son-Haul, Inc.
Dustmaster Enviro Systems Ish, Inc. Sonoash LLC
Emilcott Associates, Inc. John Ward Inc. Stantec
Encap-It Keller Superior Belt Filter
Environmental Specialties International, Inc Lhoist North America Tarmac International Inc.
Frontier Group of Companies MRR Southern Tetra Tech
GAI Consultants, Inc. Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough Trans Ash, Inc.
GEI Consultants, Inc Nu-Rock Technology USA TRC
Georgia Pacific Gypsum LLC P. Cassels Law, PLLC United States Gypsum Company
Georgia Pacific Gypsum LLC Philen Construction University of Kentucky
Global Containment Solutions Phillips and Jordan, Inc. Waste Connections, Inc.
Golder Associates Quikrete Companies, LLC WOOD

Individual Members (25)

Daniel Benkeser
Bethany Buckland
Mohammed Dardona
Sen Du
Livingstone Dumenu
Farzaneh Elyasigorji
Jenberu Feyyisa
Brigitte Leora Hay
Sarah Hodges
Ryan Holmes
Eberechi Ichi
Dimitrios Kakaris Porter
Shinhyu Kang
Engy Khoshit
Zhipeng Li
Ifeanyi Mbah
Richard L Pepper
Sivakumar Ramanathan
Siamak Riyazi
Pravin Saraswatula
Casey Sunberg
Ross Taggart
Ying Wang
Trevor Williamson
Gang Xu

Honorary Members (10)

Dale Baker
Claude Brown
James Burnell
Dean M. Golden
Howard Humphrey
James Merkel
Tom Pasko
Joseph Pound
Simon Prins
Jim Weeks

Please enter this 5 digit unlock code on the web page.